Cyclone RX6
from 630,000 ₽
2 listings found
Model overview
What the Cyclone RX6 listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.
- Model years
- 2025–2026
- Price from
- 630,000 ₽
- Median
- 810,000 ₽
- Price to
- 990,000 ₽
- Engines
- 0.6, 0.7 L
- Body styles
- Sportbike, Туринг
Want the turnkey price of Cyclone RX6 for your city?
Calculate turnkey priceFAQ
- How much to import Cyclone RX6 turnkey?
- Cyclone RX6 prices start from 630,000 ₽, and we found 2 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
- What versions of Cyclone RX6 are available?
- Listings include: 0.6, 0.7 L · Sportbike, Туринг.
- Where is Cyclone RX6 imported from?
- Cyclone RX6 is currently shipped from: Russia.